Who is Who

सि.नं. पद नाम फोन इमेल
कार्यकारी अध्यक्ष श्री नरेन्द्र राज बस्नेत ४४८२८४८  
आयोजना प्रमुख श्री आशिष घिमिरे ४४९८६१९  
उप–सचिव (लेखा) श्री जीवन राज पुरी    
उप–आयोजना प्रमुख श्री योगेन्द्र चित्रकार    
उप–आयोजना निर्देशक (वाग्मती सुधार आयोजना) श्री प्रभात श्रेष्ठ    
लेखा अधिकृत श्री विष्णु प्रसाद पोखरेल    
इन्जिनियर श्री विनोद प्रसाद पुडासैनी    
इन्जिनियर श्री रमेशकुमार प्रधानाङ्ग    
इन्जिनियर श्री अमित रंजित    
१० इन्जिनियर श्री मिहिर चन्द्र आचार्य    
११ इन्जिनियर श्री रामबाबु प्रसाद    
१२ इन्जिनियर श्री विशभ भट्टराई    
१३ इन्जिनियर श्री सविना पोखरेल    
१४ इन्जिनियर श्री शेख जुनेद    
१५ इन्जिनियर श्री प्रकृति किसिजु    
१६ कानुन अधिकृत श्री ठाकुर रमण आचार्य    
१७ केमिष्ट श्री अन्जिता राजवंशी    
१८ समाजशास्त्री श्री पुरुषोत्तम कणेल    
१९ नायब सुब्बा श्री हिरण्यराज जोशी    
२० नायब सुब्बा श्री गिरिराज कोइराला    
२१ नायब सुब्बा श्री सान्ता न्यौपाने    
२२ सर्भेक्षक श्री प्रमोद कुमार साह    
२३ सर्भेक्षक श्री चेतनाथ पराजुली    
२४ सर्भेक्षक श्री रामविर यादव    
२५ कम्प्यूटर अपरेटर श्री हेमकुमारी घिमिरे    
२६ कम्प्यूटर अपरेटर श्री गायत्री महत थापा    
२७ कम्प्यूटर अपरेटर श्री कविता भट्टराई    
२८ कम्प्यूटर अपरेटर श्री तारा फुयाल    
२९ कम्प्यूटर अपरेटर श्री बिशाल चौधरी    
३० सामाजिक परिचालक श्री मनिषा धिताल    
३१ सामाजिक परिचालक श्री सावित्री पन्त    
३२ सामाजिक परिचालक श्री वसुन्धरा कुमारी साह    
३३ सामाजिक परिचालक श्री कुमार सिंखडा    
३४ सव-इन्जिनियर श्री विनोद ढकाल    
३५ खरिदार श्री माया बस्नेत    
३६ सहायक कम्प्यूटर अपरेटर श्री यज्ञ बहादुर अधिकारी    
३७ मे.अ.सव. इन्जिनियर श्री खड्गजंग शाह    
३८ मे.अ.सव. इन्जिनियर श्री राजकुमार श्रेष्ठ    
३९ स.ल्या.टे. श्री राजकिशोर यादव    
४० सहायक सामाजिक परिचालक श्री गौरी शंकर रजक    
४१ ढल नाइके श्री यज्ञराज सुवेदी    
४२ ढल नाइके श्री सुदीप फुँयाल    
४३ श्री राकेश लामा हलुका सवारी चालक    
४४ श्री बीरजित तामाङ्ग हलुका सवारी चालक    
४५ श्री उदेश तामाङ्ग हलुका सवारी चालक    
४६ श्री उद्धव कुँवर हलुका सवारी चालक    
४७ श्री हरिकृष्ण डंगोल हलुका सवारी चालक    
४८ श्री नरेश कुमार चौधरी हलुका सवारी चालक    
४९ श्री रंजन अधिकारी हलुका सवारी चालक    
५० श्री राजु श्रेष्ठ हलुका सवारी चालक    
५१ श्री शिव प्रसाद कालिका कार्यालय सहयोगी    
५२ श्री सृजना कार्की कार्यालय सहयोगी    
५३ श्री गीतादेवी निरौला कार्यालय सहयोगी    
५४ श्री शीव प्रसाद ढुङ्गाना कार्यालय सहयोगी    
५५ श्री सुरेन्द्र प्रसाद यादव  कार्यालय सहयोगी    
५६ श्री चेतनाथ पौडेल कार्यालय सहयोगी    
५७ श्री लिलादेवी दाहाल कार्यालय सहयोगी    
५८ श्री ज्योती ओझा कार्यालय सहयोगी    
५९ श्री इश्वरी वस्नेत कार्यालय सहयोगी    
६० श्री अमित तिवारी कार्यालय सहयोगी    
६१ श्री काशीनाथ चौधरी ढल सहायक    
६२ श्री सुभाष कुमार मिश्र ढल सहायक    
६३ श्री तुलसा दाहाल माली    
६४ श्री रेन्जिना तामाङ्ग माली    
६५ श्री अम्विका कार्की पौडेल माली    
६६ श्री मधुकर परियार माली    
६७ श्री गंगा पाण्डे नदी सहायक    
६८ श्री प्रदिप चापागाईं नदी सहायक    
६९ श्री मात्रिका कुमारी चौधरी नदी सहायक    
७० श्री मनिषा थापा खड्का नदी सहायक    
७१ श्री ओम प्रसाद गौतम ढल सहायक    
७२ श्री जयराम वि.क. ढल सहायक    
७३ श्री भरतप्रसाद पुडासैनी ढल सहायक    
७४ श्री विष्णु तामाङ्ग ढल सहायक